AT-SPFXBD-LC-13

SKU AT-SPFXBD-LC-13
Original price $0.00 - Original price $0.00
Original price
$0.00
$0.00 - $0.00
Current price $0.00
Request a Quote
Availability:
Out of stock (More available for backorder)

SFP Modules (100MB)100BaseFX, TX=1330nm, Single-mode BiDi fibre SFP

Country of Origin:

Export Control Classification Number:

Schedule B: